PRICING, WITHOUT THE GUESSWORK

Choose a plan for your account scale.

Every plan includes the console, a personal extension key and TradingView alert reception. Compare account capacity, research credits and record retention below.

Starter

01

Connect your first accounts and test your workflow

$0USD / mo
Free to start. No payment at registration.
Start free
5API accounts
1Signal sources
20Copy routes
90AI credits / month
30Audit retention / days

Business

03

Multiple sources and more complex copy workflows

$149USD / mo
Prepay for a month. Renew when you choose.
Choose Business
100API accounts
20Signal sources
500Copy routes
15,000AI credits / month
180Audit retention / days

Every allowance, side by side.

Plan allowanceStarterProBusiness
API accounts530100
Signal sources1520
Copy routes20150500
AI credits / month903,00015,000
Daily analysis limit3100500
Task limit / minute606003,000
Asset refreshes / day2496288
Audit retention / days3090180

Payment and activation

CoinPayments handles checkout. A plan activates or extends only at Completed status; Pending and Paid do not activate benefits. End-to-end financial acceptance after a real transfer remains pending.

Fixed terms, manual renewal

Plans are prepaid for a fixed term, with no automatic wallet charges. Renew before expiry to continue; otherwise your account may return to Starter.

AI credit rules

Each successful analysis uses one credit. Failed or server-cancelled requests do not. Credits reset each plan cycle, do not roll over and have no cash value. A separate daily limit also applies.

Allowances and execution

These are usage limits, not execution-speed or fill guarantees. Exchange limits, networks, permissions, liquidity and system load affect outcomes. Confirm taxes, network fees and refund terms before paying.

Paid plans use hosted CoinPayments checkout.
Payment and refund information

Clear answers before you start.

Understand account permissions, feature limits and how billing works.

Need more guidance?

Include the time, exchange, page and error ID so the issue can be traced. Leave out passwords and full credentials.

Contact support